Argentina


Pos Time Var PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Boca Juniors 0 64 30 20 4 6 49 26 23 71
2 San Lorenzo 0 61 30 18 7 5 44 20 24 67
3 Rosario Central 0 59 30 16 11 3 47 26 21 65
4 Racing 0 57 30 16 9 5 40 23 17 63
5 Independiente 0 54 30 14 12 4 44 22 22 60
6 Belgrano 0 51 30 14 9 7 33 23 10 56
7 Estudiantes 1 51 30 14 9 7 34 28 6 56
8 Banfield 1 50 30 14 8 8 38 32 6 55
9 River Plate -2 49 30 13 10 7 46 33 13 54
10 Tigre 0 46 30 12 10 8 32 25 7 51
11 Quilmes 0 45 30 13 6 11 38 37 1 50
12 Gimnasia 0 44 30 12 8 10 41 38 3 48
13 Lanús 1 42 30 10 12 8 33 29 4 46
14 Unión -1 41 30 9 14 7 38 37 1 45
15 Aldosivi 0 40 30 11 7 12 37 40 -3 44
16 Newell's Old Boys 0 40 30 10 10 10 27 30 -3 44
17 San Martín (SJ) 1 37 30 8 13 9 32 34 -2 41
18 Olimpo -1 36 30 8 12 10 23 26 -3 40
19 Colón 2 34 30 7 13 10 26 31 -5 37
20 Argentinos Juniors -1 33 30 8 9 13 30 38 -8 36
21 Defensa y Justicia -1 32 30 8 8 14 27 31 -4 35
22 Godoy Cruz 0 32 30 8 8 14 32 40 -8 35
23 Huracán 1 30 30 6 12 12 29 37 -8 33
24 Sarmiento -1 30 30 7 9 14 24 34 -10 33
25 Temperley 1 30 30 6 12 12 19 29 -10 33
26 Nueva Chicago 2 29 30 7 8 15 29 38 -9 32
27 Vélez Sarsfield -2 29 30 7 8 15 27 37 -10 32
28 Arsenal (ARG) -1 27 30 7 6 17 25 44 -19 30
29 Atlético Rafaela 0 23 30 4 11 15 29 51 -22 25
30 Crucero del Norte 0 14 30 3 5 22 21 55 -34 15


Resultados da última rodada

Fase Grupo Rodada Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Local Cidade Links
Única 1 30ª 06/11 22:10 Lanús 2x1 Sarmiento La Fortaleza Lanús
Única 1 30ª 07/11 16:30 Defensa y Justicia 1x1 Godoy Cruz Estadio Tito Buenos Aires
Única 1 30ª 07/11 19:00 Colón 2x1 Gimnasia Cementerio de Elefantes Santa Fe
Única 1 30ª 07/11 19:30 San Martín (SJ) 1x0 Arsenal (ARG) Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez San Juan
Única 1 30ª 07/11 21:30 Estudiantes 2x0 Unión Ciudad de La Plata La Plata
Única 1 30ª 07/11 21:30 Olimpo 1x2 Banfield Roberto Natalio Carminatti Bahía Blanca
Única 1 30ª 08/11 17:00 River Plate 0x2 Newell's Old Boys Monumental de Nuñez Buenos Aires
Única 1 30ª 08/11 19:15 Atlético Rafaela 0x1 San Lorenzo Nuevo Monumental Rafaela
Única 1 30ª 08/11 19:15 Rosario Central 3x1 Boca Juniors Gigante de Arroyito Rosario
Única 1 30ª 08/11 19:15 Tigre 0x0 Racing José Dellagiovanna Victoria
Única 1 30ª 08/11 22:30 Independiente 1x0 Vélez Sarsfield Libertadores de América Avellaneda
Única 1 30ª 09/11 17:00 Nueva Chicago 2x1 Quilmes República de Mataderos Buenos Aires
Única 1 30ª 09/11 17:00 Huracán 1x1 Belgrano El Palacio Buenos Aires
Única 1 30ª 09/11 17:00 Temperley 0x0 Argentinos Juniors Alfredo Beranger Temperley
Única 1 30ª 09/11 21:10 Crucero del Norte 0x2 Aldosivi Andrés Guacurari Garupá

Próxima rodada

Fase Grupo Rodada Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Local Cidade Links