Paulista


Pos Time PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 São Bento 9 5 2 3 0 7 3 4 60
2 Santos 9 5 2 3 0 8 5 3 60
3 Linense 7 6 1 4 1 9 10 -1 38
4 Botafogo 6 5 1 3 1 7 5 2 40
5 Oeste 5 5 1 2 2 4 4 0 33
Pos Time PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 6 5 1 3 1 5 4 1 40
2 São Bernardo 6 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 40
3 Ituano 5 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4 33
4 Novorizontino 4 5 0 4 1 7 8 -1 26
5 Ponte Preta 3 5 0 3 2 4 8 -4 20
Pos Time PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ferroviária 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 5 66
2 Osasco Audax 9 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 60
3 São Paulo 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 58
4 XV de Piracicaba 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1 33
5 Capivariano 1 5 0 1 4 5 12 -7 6
Pos Time PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 13 5 4 1 0 8 3 5 86
2 Água Santa 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 1 66
3 Mogi Mirim 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1 46
4 Red Bull Brasil 4 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 26
5 Rio Claro 4 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4 26


Resultados da última rodada

Fase Grupo Rodada Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Local Cidade Links
1ª Fase 1 20/02 17:00 Palmeiras 0x0 Santos Arena Palestra Itália São Paulo
1ª Fase 1 20/02 17:00 São Bernardo

26'(2ºT) Marino

1x1 Linense

42'(1ºT) Willian Pottker

Primeiro de Maio São Bernardo do Campo
1ª Fase 1 20/02 17:00 Capivariano

49'(2ºT) Leandro Silva

1x2 Mogi Mirim

2'(1ºT) Roni

31'(2ºT) Léo Melo

Carlos Colnaghi Capivari
1ª Fase 1 20/02 19:00 XV de Piracicaba

19'(2ºT) Fabinho

22'(2ºT) Fabinho

2x1 Red Bull Brasil

35'(1ºT) Roger

Barão de Serra Negra Piracicaba
1ª Fase 1 20/02 19:30 Ponte Preta 0x0 São Bento Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
1ª Fase 1 20/02 21:00 Osasco Audax

12'(2ºT) Felipe Rodrigues

1x2 Água Santa

17'(2ºT) Everaldo (pênalti)

23'(2ºT) Everaldo

Rochdale Osasco
1ª Fase 1 21/02 11:00 Novorizontino

42'(1ºT) Wesley

1x1 Oeste

10'(1ºT) Mazinho

Jorjão Novo Horizonte
1ª Fase 1 21/02 17:00 São Paulo

5'(2ºT) Rodrigo Caio

1x0 Rio Claro Pacaembu São Paulo
1ª Fase 1 21/02 19:30 Botafogo

1'(1ºT) Allan Dias

43'(1ºT) Allan Dias

30'(2ºT) Felipe Nunes

42'(2ºT) Serginho

4x0 Ituano Santa Cruz Ribeirão Preto
1ª Fase 1 21/02 19:30 Ferroviária

28'(1ºT) Juninho

13'(2ºT) Juninho

2x2 Corinthians

6'(2ºT) Lucca (pênalti)

37'(2ºT) Giovanni Augusto

Arena da Fonte Araraquara

Próxima rodada

Fase Grupo Rodada Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Local Cidade Links
1ª Fase 1 24/02 17:00 Linense x Água Santa Gilbertão Lins
1ª Fase 1 24/02 17:00 Capivariano x São Bernardo Carlos Colnaghi Capivari
1ª Fase 1 24/02 19:30 Botafogo x Red Bull Brasil Santa Cruz Ribeirão Preto
1ª Fase 1 24/02 19:30 São Paulo x Novorizontino Pacaembu São Paulo
1ª Fase 1 24/02 21:45 São Bento x Corinthians Walter Ribeiro Sorocaba
1ª Fase 1 24/02 21:45 Oeste x Rio Claro Amaros Itápolis
1ª Fase 1 24/02 21:45 Osasco Audax x Ponte Preta Rochdale Osasco
1ª Fase 1 25/02 19:00 Ituano x Ferroviária Novelli Júnior Itu
1ª Fase 1 25/02 19:30 Santos x Mogi Mirim Pacaembu São Paulo
1ª Fase 1 25/02 21:30 XV de Piracicaba x Palmeiras Barão de Serra Negra Piracicaba